AddOn Networks 1061701889-01-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1061701889-01-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

SKU: 1061701889-01-AO
 ETA 2 days
AddOn Networks 1061701889-01-AO, Fiber optic, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, BX, 40000 m

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1061701889-01-AO
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • Fiber optic connector
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported
  • Technical details
  • Compliance certificates
  • Sustainability certificates

Description

AddOn Networks 1061701889-01-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP+. Product colour: Silver, Certification: TAA. Number of products included: 1 pc(s), Package width: 70 mm, Package depth: 120.7 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products