AddOn Networks 1061701857-01-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP+ 850 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 1061701857-01-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP+ 850 nm

SKU: 1061701857-01-AO
 ETA 2 days
AddOn Networks 1061701857-01-AO, Fiber optic, SFP+, SR, 300 m, 850 nm, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 1061701857-01-AO
  • EAN
  • 821456095644
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 1061701857-01-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Interface type: SFP+, SFP transceiver standard: SR. Product colour: Aluminium. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products