AddOn Networks 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP+ 1550 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO network transceiver module Fiber optic SFP+ 1550 nm

SKU: 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO
 ETA 2 days
AddOn Networks 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO, Fiber optic, SFP+, ZR, 100000 m, 1550 nm, 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455858899
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Packaging data
  • Performance
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 10G-SFPP-ZR-100-AO. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Interface type: SFP+, SFP transceiver standard: ZR. Product colour: Aluminium. Weight: 40 g. Number of products included: 1 pc(s)
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products