AddOn Networks 100Base-FX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm
Roll over image to zoom inClick to Open expanded view

AddOn Networks 100Base-FX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 100 Mbit/s 1310 nm

SKU: 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO
 ETA 2 days
AddOn Networks 100Base-FX SFP, Fiber optic, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 50/125 µm, FX

Product Properties

  • Warranty
  • Lifetime
  • SKU
  • 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO
  • EAN
  • 821455087527
  • Features
  • Operational conditions
  • Performance
  • Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding)
  • Fiber optic connector
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported
  • SFP transceiver standard
  • Technical details
  • Compliance certificates
  • Sustainability certificates
  • Weight & dimensions

Description

AddOn Networks 100Base-FX SFP. SFP transceiver type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 100 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP. Certification: IEC 60825-1, IEC 60825-2. Width: 13.7 mm, Depth: 56.6 mm, Height: 12.8 mm
Recently Viewed Products
Recommended Products